Sołectwa
Wykaz Sołtysów Gminy Działdowo
L.p. | Nazwisko i imię | Sołectwo | Rada Sołecka |
1. | Wasiak Krystyna | Burkat
| -BEATA GUTOWSKA -AGATA KOŚCIŃSKA -ŁUKASZ SMOLICZ -ROMAN SÓJKA |
2. | Szlachetka Aneta | Filice
| -KAROLINA OSSOWSKA -KATARZYNA REUT -MAŁGORZATA TWOREK |
3. | Orzechowski Waldemar | Gąsiorowo | -PAULINA BYLLER -ALEKSANDRA DUBIJ -ADAM KRAŚNIEWSKI -BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI -MONIKA WILGA |
4. | Jarzynka Krzysztof | Gnojno
| -DANIELA PRZYBYSZEWSKA -EWA RYCHCIK -TERESA SOSNOWSKA -DANUTA STRUZIK -ELŻBIETA TYLICKA -KAZIMIERZ TYLICKI |
5. | Stefaniak Elżbieta | Gnojenko
| -JAN DUDEK -EWA RZYMOWSKA -ŁUKASZ WASZCZAK |
6. | Falkowska Regina | Grzybiny
| -HALINA ANDRZEJEWSKA -ARTUR CICHOCKI -CEZARY CHODKOWSKI -ELŻBIETA GUTKOWSKA -KAMIL KARCZEWSKI -TERESA SIERACKA |
7. | Kubiński Sylwester | Jankowice
| -DANIEL KOZŁOWSKI -ANITA KUSZKOWICZ -ŁUKASZ LENCKOWSKI
|
8. | Baranowski Przemysław | Kisiny | -TERESA KUBIŃSKA -MARIAN STRZESZEWSKI -MAŁGORZATA KINGA WIŚNIEWSKA |
9. | Żmijewska Elżbieta | Klęczkowo | -KATARZYNA KUCHARSKA -KATARZYNA TRĄBIŃSKA -SZYMON ŻMIJEWSKI |
10. | Jankowski Zygmunt | Komorniki
|
-MAŁGORZATA DOLNA -PAWEŁ JANKOWSKI -ŁUKASZ ŁUŻEWICZ |
11. | Tułodziecki Józef | Kramarzewo
| -WIOLETA BOGULAS -KATARZYNA DOLIŃSKA -EWA KAŁWA-WOJTECZEK -IWONA LEMPEK -ŻANETA MISIOPECKA |
12. | Jaroszewski Bogdan | Krasnołąka
| -ARKADIUSZ AKSAMITOWSKI -MAŁGORZATA BOROWSKA -RENATA GOŁAWSKA -DOROTA KRASKA -ALEKSANDRA KUCZYŃSKA -ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI
|
13. | Trybel Krzysztof | Księży Dwór
| -GRAŻYNA BARTKOWSKA -IWONA KALINOWSKA -ANNA ŁAWICKA -MARIANNA PAŁUBA -TOMASZ PIÓREK |
14. | Kolczyński Andrzej | Kurki
| -ANNA LECH -AGNIESZKA JOANNA LIPOWSKA -AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA |
15. | Koziarz Mariola | Lipówka
| -PRZEMYSŁAW KOZIARZ -IRENEUSZ MARIUSZ SAPRYKA -KATARZYNA SKIBICKA -AGNIESZKA ŻUCHOWSKA |
16. | Kamiński Leszek | Malinowo
| -DOROTA CEGIEŁKA - JERZY GRZELA - ADAM ROGUSZCZAK |
17. | Stankiewicz Ryszard | Mosznica
| -EWA KUSIK -AGATA STANKIEWICZ -KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKI |
18. | Ponieważ Ewa | Myślęta
| -BEATA KALINOWSKA -JÓZEFA NADOLSKA -ALEKSANDRA SIEŃSKA |
19. | Barwińska Mariola | Niestoja
| -ANNA DUDA -KAROLINA HABERSKA -EWELINA KOWALSKA -BARBARA SOBOCIŃSKA -KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA |
20. | Zielska Elżbieta | Petrykozy
| -KRYSTIAN GUTKOWSKI -NINA JARZYNKA - TOMASZ JARZYNKA -TOMASZ ŁYDZIŃSKI - MARCIN MOSTEK -ADAM OBRĘBSKI |
21. | Świderski Andrzej | Pierławki
| -JAN GRZEBSKI -EDYTA KIŃSKA -DARIUSZ KRYSIAK -ANNA MODZELEWSKA -STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI |
22. |
Wolańska Judyta | Pożary
| -JUSTYNA ĆMOCH -MARLENA HINC -MIROSŁAWA HINC -JOANNA RUDNIK -MICHAŁ RUDNIK -NINA WTORKOWSKA |
23. | Mazur Henryk | Ruszkowo
| -KAROL CEGIEŁKA -LESZEK GANCARZ -JADWIGA KAMIŃSKA -KINGA OBIEDZIŃSKA -KLAUDIA SZCZEPAŃSKA -EWELINA SZUSTEK |
24. | Jebram Elżbieta | Rudolfowo
| -SYLWIA CZARNECKA -AGNIESZKA FETKA -JOLANTA WIŚNICKA |
25. | Antosiak Ewa | Rywociny
| -JAROSŁAW ANTOSIAK - WERONIKA RELUGA - JAROSŁAW ZBRZYZNY |
26. | Biema Piotr | Sękowo
| -BERNADETA BIEMA -KRZYSZTOF CHMIELEWSKI -MATEUSZ PUZDROWSKI -SANDRA WARMIŃSKA |
27. | Świerczewski Zdzisław | Sławkowo
| -STANISŁAW CICHACZEWSKI -MAŁGORZATA DELUGA -ANNA MARKUSZEWSKA -TADEUSZ SKIBNIEWSKI -DANUTA TRYBUŁA |
28. | Zawada Łukasz | Turza Wielka
| -ROBERT GORZKI -JANUSZ GRZEŚ -RAFAŁ RYNKOWSKI |
29. | Roman Krystyna | Uzdowo
| -MAREK KRUSZEWSKI -KAZIMIERZ POKOJSKI -KAMILA ZIELIŃSKA-KROGULSKA -ANDRZEJ NASIADKA -BARBARA GEHRKE |
30. | Sawicka Ewa Ewelina | Wysoka
| -JUSTYNA GROSZEK -KAMIL JANIK -AGNIESZKAJUCHNOWSKA -ANNA STRYJEK -ANNA SIARNIAK -ZBIGNIEW WOJTECZEK |
31.
| Augustyniak Marzenna | Zakrzewo
| -EWELINA JACKOWSKA -DANIEL STRYJEWSKI |